Үндэсний Лиг

ОнхүйсБагБагийн бүрэлдэхүүн
1995-1996ЭрэгтэйТэнгис
ЦИС
Н.Сүхбаатар, Д.Ганбаатар, М.Алтангэрэл, Б.Энхбат, Ч.Амгаланбаатар,
Д.Мөнхтөр, Н.Чулуундаваа, Э.Бямбажав, Д.Дэлгэрбат, н.Угтахбаяр,
дасгалжуулагч: Т.Мандаа
1996-1997ЭрэгтэйГанзам
УБТЗ
З.Дарханбаяр, М.Цэцэн, А.Дашзэвэг, М.Алтангэрэл, М.Мөнхтөр,
Б.Гансүх, Ш.Алтантулга, Л.Төгсбаяр, П.Гансүх, С.Баянмөнх,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Түмэнбагана
1997-1998ЭрэгтэйГанзам
УБТЗ
З.Дарханбаяр, М.Цэцэн, А.Дашзэвэг, М.Алтангэрэл, М.Мөнхтөр,
Б.Гансүх, Ш.Алтантулга, Л.Төгсбаяр, П.Гансүх, С.Баянмөнх,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Түмэнбагана
1997-1998ЭмэгтэйНоён
Багануур
Б.Хэрлэн, Д.Солонго, Д.Алтанцэцэг, Э.Түмэндэмбэрэл, Ж.Болдцэцэг,
Л.Цоггэрэл, Б.Баярцэнгэл, П.Эрдэнэбулган, З.Одонтуяа, Ч.Отгончимэг,
Б.Одгэрэл, Г.Туяа,
Дасгалжуулагч: С.Ганбат
1999ЭрэгтэйЭрчим
ДЦСIV
Л.Баатархүрээ /тоглогч, дасгалжуулагч/, А.Цогбадрах, Б.Ганхуяг, Х.Мөнхтулга,
М.Алтангэрэл, Л.Төгсбаяр, Б.Батбаатар, Б.Билэгдэмбэрэл, С.Бямбажав
1999ЭмэгтэйНоён
Багануур
Б.Хэрлэн, Ц.Баярмаа, Б.Гантуяа, Э.Түмэндэмбэрэл, Ж.Болдцэцэг,
Л.Цоггэрэл, Б.Баярцэнгэл, Б.Энхтунгалаг, З.Одонтуяа, Ч.Отгончимэг,
Б.Одгэрэл, Ж.Болдцэцэг,
Дасгалжуулагч: С.Ганбат
2000ЭрэгтэйУурхайчин
Монросцветмет
Г.Баярсайхан, Д.Хатанбаатар, А.Дашзэвэг, Ч.Түвшинтөр, Г.Өлзийсайхан,
А.Эрдэнэбат, Ч.Амгаланбаатар, Т.Төмөрбаатар, Б.Гэндэн, А.С.Фролов,
Дасгалжуулагч: Г.Баярсайхан
2000ЭмэгтэйЭрчим
ДЦСIV
Л.Нарантуяа, Я.Энхмаа, Т.Оюундэлгэр, Б.Болормаа, Ш.Наранцэцэг,
Д.Болормаа, н.Мөнхтулга, Т.Эрдэнэсувд, Б.Ариунаа,
Дасгалжуулагч: Ц.Баярбаатар
2001ЭрэгтэйУурхайчин
Монросцветмет
Г.Баярсайхан, Д.Хатанбаатар, А.Дашзэвэг, Ч.Түвшинтөр, М.Алтангэрэл,
А.Цогбадрах, Р.Долгион, Б.Ганхуяг, Т.Отгонтөгс, Д.Д.Хабибрахманов,
Дасгалжуулагч: Г.Баярсайхан
2001ЭмэгтэйЭрчим
ДЦСIV
Л.Нарантуяа, Я.Энхмаа, Т.Оюундэлгэр, Б.Болормаа, Ш.Наранцэцэг,
Д.Болормаа, н.Мөнхтулга, Т.Эрдэнэсувд, У.Отгонтуяа
Дасгалжуулагч: Ц.Баярбаатар
2002ЭрэгтэйХарх
Эрдэнэт
Ц.Нэмэх, С.Амгаабазар, М.Алтангэрэл, М.Мөнх-Оргил, Б.Түвшинбат,
С.Батбаатар, Р.Анхзул, Д.Одбаяр,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Билэгдэмбэрэл, С.Цолмон
2002ЭмэгтэйЭрчим
ДЦСIV
Л.Нарантуяа, Я.Энхмаа, Т.Оюундэлгэр, Б.Болормаа, Ш.Наранцэцэг,
Д.Болормаа, н.Мөнхтулга, Т.Эрдэнэсувд, У.Отгонтуяа
Дасгалжуулагч: Д.Баасансүрэн
2003ЭрэгтэйХарх
Эрдэнэт
Ц.Нэмэх, С.Амгаабазар, М.Алтангэрэл, М.Мөнх-Оргил, Б.Түвшинбат,
С.Батбаатар, Д.Одбаяр, ах дүү Герасимов,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Билэгдэмбэрэл, С.Цолмон
2003ЭмэгтэйЭрчим
ДЦСIV
Л.Нарантуяа, Я.Энхмаа, Т.Оюундэлгэр, М.Ганцэцэг, Ш.Наранцэцэг,
Д.Болормаа, А.Уранчимэг, Д.Мөнхзаяа, А.Баярцэцэг
Дасгалжуулагч: Ц.Баярбаатар
2004ЭрэгтэйХарх
Эрдэнэт
Ц.Нэмэх, С.Амгаабазар, М.Алтангэрэл, М.Мөнх-Оргил, Б.Түвшинбат,
С.Батбаатар, Р.Анхзул, Д.Одбаяр, Ц.Хатанбаатар, Э.Лхагвадорж,
У.Эрдэнэ-Очир, Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Билэгдэмбэрэл, С.Цолмон
2004ЭмэгтэйУурхайчин

Монросцветмет
Ж.Майннэгэн, Р.Солонго, Б.Болорчимэг, Д.Цэндхүү,
Д.Алтансувд,
О.Баасансүрэн, Э.Оюунсүрэн, Б.Саруултуяа, Т.Номиндалай, Б.Ундрах,
Э.Удвал,
А.И.Клешкова,
А.С.Чернышева
дасгалжуулагч: Г.Баярсайхан
2005ЭрэгтэйУурхайчин

Монросцветмет
Г.Баярсайхан, Д.Хатанбаатар, Б.Ганхуяг, Т.Отгонтөгс,
 М.Алтангэрэл,
Э.Сайнбилэг, Б.Батцоож, Б.Энхболд, А.Павлов

дасгалжуулагч: Г.Баярсайхан
2005ЭмэгтэйЭрчим

ДЦСIV
М.Танияма, М.Камада, Х.Мөнхзул, Б.Сүнжидмаа, У.Отгонтуяа,
Г.Цэцэгжаргал, Г.Өлзийдэлгэр, Г.Билгүүн, Э.Эрдэнэзаяа, А.Уранчимэг,
Д.Мөнхзаяа, дасгалжуулагч: Д.Баасансүрэн
2006ЭрэгтэйАлдарМ.Алтангэрэл, Б.Тамир, Б.Мөнгөндөл, С.Сандагдорж, В.Антон,
В.Виталий, Х.Шинэбаяр, Б.Ганболд, Ч.Мөнхбаяр, Г.Билгүүдэй,

Д.Цэрэнбат, Б.Хишигдаваа
дасгалжуулагч: Л.Баатархүрээ, Д.Ганбаатар, Н.Чулуунбаатар
2006ЭмэгтэйЭрчим

ДЦСIV
М.Танияма, Б.Сүнжидмаа, У.Отгонтуяа,
 Г.Цэцэгжаргал, Г.Өлзийдэлгэр,
Г.Билгүүн, Э.Эрдэнэзаяа,
А.Уранчимэг, Д.Мөнхзаяа
дасгалжуулагч: Д.Баасансүрэн
2007ЭрэгтэйУурхайчинД.Өлзийсайхан, Б.Баянмөнх, Ш.Ариунбаатар, Э.Энхбат, Г.Гантөгс,
Г.Эрдэнэбилэг, А.Даваацэрэн, Б.Ууганбаяр, Ж.Ганцоож, Б.Батбилэг,
И Жэ Гү, Чуй Дун Ил
Дасгажуулагч Г.Баярсайхан, Б.Ганболд
2007ЭмэгтэйТЭЦ 4А.Уранчимэг, Б.Сүнжидмаа, М.Танаямаа, Г.Өлзийдэлгэр, Т.Эма,
Э.Эрдэнэзаяа, Д.Мөнхзаяа, Г.Цэцэгжаргал, Р.Саруултуяа,
Дасгажуулагч Б.Баасансүрэн
2008ЭрэгтэйИНЭГР.Хангай, Хонгорзул, Ч.Отгонбаяр, Жавхлан, Ганхуяг,
Белов, Цэлмэг, Д.Одбаяр, Э.Эрдэнэсайхан, Тэмүүлэн, Ариунболд,
Дасгалжуулагч Д.Одбаяр
2008ЭмэгтэйТЭЦ-4Д.Мөнхзаяа, Г.Өлзийдэлгэр, Билгүүн, Б.Сүнжидмаа, Мөнхзул,
М.Танаямаа, Э.Эрдэнэзаяа, П.Чимэг
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Баасансүрэн
2009ЭрэгтэйХархБатхүү, Базарваань, Энхмөнх, Хишигдаваа, Очгэрэл, Шинэбаяр,
Отгонбаяр, Ч.Отгонбаяр, Мөнхсайхан, Мөнхбат, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ,
Бат-Эрдэнэ, Бямбадаваа, Очирбат
Дасгалжуулагч: Ц.Нэмэх
2009ЭмэгтэйЭрчимГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Ч.Халиун, Г.Энхсайхан
Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн, А.Батжаргал, Мөнхшүр,
Энхтуул, Азжаргал
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Баасансүрэн
2010ЭрэгтэйИНЕГБ.Ганхуяг ,Р.Хангай, С.Жанузак, Э.Эрдэнэсайхан, Б.Батбаяр,
А.Даваажаргал, Б.Гэрэлмандах, Н.Нармандах, Н.Энхсайхан,
Ц.Жавхлантөгс, Д.Одбаяр, Ц.Ангар
Дасгалжуулагч: Д.Одбаяр
2010ЭмэгтэйЭнагурэГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Ч.Халиун,
Г.Энхсайхан, Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн,
А.Батжаргал, М.Энхтуул, Г.Мөнхтуул, С.Пүрэвжаргал,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Хэрлэн
2011ЭрэгтэйИНЕГБ.Ганхуяг, Р.Хангай, Б.Энхмагнай, Г.Ариунболд, Ц.Ангар, А.Белов,
Э.Дэлэг, Б.Мөнх-Эрдэнэ, А.Даваажаргал, Б.Батбаяр, М.Шагдар,
Б.Цэрэнхүү
дасгалжуулагч: Д.Одбаяр
2011ЭмэгтэйЭнагурэГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Г.Энхсайхан,
Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн, А.Батжаргал,
Г.Мөнхтуул, С.Пүрэвжаргал, Дасгалжуулагч: Чон Юн Ха
2013
Хаврын
тэргүүн
ЭрэгтэйАлтай трейст ХХКА.Мөнхбаяр, М.Мөнх-Оргил, Б.Наранбаяр, М.Мягмарсүрэн,
Б.Болдбаатар, Э.Мөнхсайхан, А.Түвшинтөгөлдөр, А.Амартүвшин,
Ч.Баярбат, Ч.Баатархүү, Ж.Отгонбаяр, С.Алтанхундага,
Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Уранчимэг
2013
Хаврын
тэргүүн
ЭмэгтэйЭнагурэГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Г.Энхсайхан,
Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн, А.Батжаргал,
Г.Хонгорзул, Э.Пүрэвжаргал, С.Пүрэвжаргал, Дас:Чой Юн Ха
2013
Намрын
тэргүүн
ЭрэгтэйДЦС-4 ТӨХКЭ.Сайнбилэг, Т.Отгонтөгс, Ш.Шижирболд, Д.Билгүүн, А.Очгэрэл,
Э.Энхмөнх, Ч.Отгонбаяр, Б.Амарсайхан, Б.Жаргалбаатар,
М.Хосбаяр, Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Гансүх
2013
Намрын
тэргүүн
ЭмэгтэйЭнагурэГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Г.Энхсайхан,
Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн, А.Батжаргал,
Г.Хонгорзул, Э.Пүрэвжаргал, С.Пүрэвжаргал, Дас:Чой Юн Ха
2014
Хаврын
тэргүүн
ЭрэгтэйХасу
Мегаватт
А.Даваажаргал, М.Мөнхсайхан, М.Цэрэнбаатар, Б.Амарсайхан,
Э.Дэлэг, А.Мөнх-Эрдэнэ, Л.Хүсэлт, Э.Алтангэрэл, Ш.Эрдэнэ-
Булган, Ж.Батжаргал, О.Насантогтох, Танино Шүн,
Дасгалжуулагч: Д.Солонго
2014
Хаврын
тэргүүн
ЭмэгтэйЭнагурэГ.Цэцэгжаргал, А.Уранчимэг, Э.Мөнх-Үйлс, Г.Энхсайхан,
Л.Отгонцэцэг, А.Наранчимэг, А.Пүрэвсүрэн, А.Батжаргал,
Г.Хонгорзул, Э.Пүрэвжаргал, С.Пүрэвжаргал, Дас:Чой Юн Ха
2014
Намрын
тэргүүн
ЭрэгтэйДЦС-4 ТӨХКЭ.Сайнбилэг, Т.Отгонтөгс, Ш.Шижирболд, Д.Билгүүн, А.Очгэрэл,
Э.Энхмөнх, Ч.Отгонбаяр, Б.Жаргалбаатар, С.Бат-Эрдэнэ, М.Хосбаяр,
З.Цэнд-Аюуш, Дасгалжуулагч: Б.Баасансүрэн